Ими гордится гимназия

 

Победители ПНПО

Победители олимпиад и конкурсов

Спортивные победы

Заслуженные работники

 

ЗОЛОТЫЕ

МЕДАЛИСТЫ 


  

  

медаль

  

СЕРЕБРЯНЫЕ 

МЕДАЛИСТЫ

Калитвенцев Андрей

Лехмус Марина

1997

Когут Маргарита

Дурасова Анна

Митьков Сергей

Фурсов Дмитрий

1998

 

Колыш Анастасия

 

1999

Вардугина Наталья

Лямина Ольга

Аракелян Николай

Витюк Владимир

Ельникова Елена

Костенецкая Ольга

Куча Роман

2000

Гроздова Мария

Лоскутова Мария

Вдовиченко Анна

Рудой Виктор

2001

Потапов Александр

 

 

2002

Зотикова Юлия

Тишкова Людмила

Волько Евгения

Кабанова Кристина

Полодянц Марина

Ризниченко Елена

Шереметинская Ирина

2003

Гаммершмидт Екатерина

Обухова Ксения

Скрипникова Татьяна

Дмитриева Екатерина

Коновалова Наталья

Кузнецова Кристина

Кудрина Анастасия

Куча Ольга

2004

Рогозян Алексей

Титова Алена

2005

Пупков Павел

Сидоренко Ирина

Овчинникова Алина

Соболева Алена

2006

Кольцова Анастасия

Цуман Наталья

Юлдашева Алеся

Абдуллаев Руслан

2007

 

Машуков Валерий

Шадрина Юлия

 

2008

Мещерякова Екатерина

Рейман Екатерина

Полодянц София

Першина Юлия

2009

Похитон Мария

 

Вершинская Ольга

2010

Бредковская Мария

Гущина Светлана

Темирева Ксения

Климова Юлия

2011

Минина Анна

Новикова Виктория

2012

Калачева Валерия

Аветикова Инга

Дементьева Милена

Малкова Виолетта

Москаленко Луиза

Тесленко Диана

2013

Дубошина Елизавета Жавкина Тамара

  Ахмедов Дмитрий Асанбекович

Капустина Юлия Константиновна

Суходолов Илья Сергеевич

 2014

 

Базыльникова Маргарита Евгеньевна

Гончарова Ангелина Викторовна

Потоцкая Светлана Олеговна

Яковлев Николай Андреевич

Ященков Иван Васильевич

2015

 

Ашугян Диана Романовна

Гущина Ольга Олеговна

Зинова Мария Васильевна

Казачанская Анастасия Игоревна

Паненко Екатерина Андреевна

Ромель Анна Михайловна

  2016

 

  Козлов Анатолий Сергеевич

Мисан Анастасия Вячеславовна

Рахаева Арина Владимировна

Уланова Арина Викторовна

2017

 

 

  

 

 


  Ахмедов Дмитрий Асанбекович

Капустина Юлия Константиновна

Суходолов Илья Сергеевич

 2014

 

Базыльникова Маргарита Евгеньевна

Гончарова Ангелина Викторовна

Потоцкая Светлана Олеговна

Яковлев Николай Андреевич

Ященков Иван Васильевич

2015

 

Ашугян Диана Романовна

Гущина Ольга Олеговна

Зинова Мария Васильевна

Казачанская Анастасия Игоревна

Паненко Екатерина Андреевна

Ромель Анна Михайловна

  2016

 

  Козлов Анатолий Сергеевич

Мисан Анастасия Вячеславовна

Рахаева Арина Владимировна

Уланова Арина Викторовна

2017